Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
421 |
|
Terbeznik, Pascal |
1997 |
Männer |
1 |
Pinkpank-running |
24:56,1 |
min |
2. |
2. |
|
273 |
|
Hernando Navarro, José Antonio |
1974 |
M 45 |
1 |
The spanish corredores |
25:20,2 |
min |
3. |
3. |
|
276 |
|
Ernst, Christian |
1988 |
M 30 |
1 |
Liebes Lauftagebuch |
25:47,9 |
min |
4. |
4. |
|
400 |
|
Castineira Perez, Carlos |
1969 |
M 50 |
1 |
The spanish corredores |
26:15,2 |
min |
5. |
5. |
|
422 |
|
Aris Hernandez, Ivan |
1998 |
Männer |
2 |
|
27:42,9 |
min |
6. |
6. |
|
238 |
|
Rahaus, Benedict |
2005 |
M 14 |
1 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
30:03,9 |
min |
7. |
7. |
|
239 |
|
Hübner, Dustin |
2005 |
M 14 |
2 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
30:16,9 |
min |
8. |
|
1. |
263 |
|
Koch, Raphaela |
1966 |
W 50 |
1 |
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen |
30:24,9 |
min |
9. |
8. |
|
293 |
|
Rünger, Carsten |
1971 |
M 45 |
2 |
Hannover |
31:20,7 |
min |
10. |
9. |
|
208 |
|
Nahrmann, Dennis |
1985 |
M 30 |
2 |
Geisterteam |
31:39,7 |
min |
11. |
10. |
|
261 |
|
Strübig, Jens |
1979 |
M 40 |
1 |
Lässig Laufen Lassen |
32:16,6 |
min |
12. |
11. |
|
268 |
|
Gerke, Jan Henrik |
1992 |
Männer |
3 |
TUS Lühnde |
32:57,8 |
min |
13. |
12. |
|
274 |
|
Winkelhake, Volker |
1972 |
M 45 |
3 |
Tour-Biene Volksdorf |
33:45,3 |
min |
14. |
13. |
|
284 |
|
Putzker, Sebastian |
1982 |
M 35 |
1 |
Ihme-Roloven |
34:21,4 |
min |
15. |
14. |
|
229 |
|
Brock, Steffen |
1979 |
M 40 |
2 |
Team HDI |
34:25,6 |
min |
16. |
15. |
|
420 |
|
Scheiger, Frank |
1961 |
M 55 |
1 |
Sportfreunde Lührsbockel |
34:31,7 |
min |
17. |
16. |
|
235 |
|
Hoyzer, Tobias |
1966 |
M 50 |
2 |
Isernhagen |
34:43,3 |
min |
18. |
17. |
|
401 |
|
von Amsberg, Maximilian |
2007 |
M 12 |
1 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
35:47,5 |
min |
19. |
|
2. |
215 |
|
Legler, Inga |
1976 |
W 40 |
1 |
Team HDI |
35:57,1 |
min |
20. |
18. |
|
267 |
|
Mehl, Christian |
1970 |
M 45 |
4 |
Hannover |
36:06,4 |
min |
21. |
|
3. |
286 |
|
Jacob, Greta |
2007 |
W 12 |
1 |
MTV Rethmar |
36:24,2 |
min |
22. |
19. |
|
272 |
|
Wellenreich, Heiko |
1969 |
M 50 |
3 |
Wittmar |
36:57,3 |
min |
23. |
20. |
|
265 |
|
Modrow, Gerd |
1961 |
M 55 |
2 |
Burgwedel |
37:09,0 |
min |
24. |
21. |
|
278 |
|
Helberg, Jan |
1984 |
M 35 |
2 |
Hannover |
37:14,5 |
min |
25. |
|
4. |
425 |
|
Rennes, Clara |
1995 |
Frauen |
1 |
|
37:24,6 |
min |
26. |
|
5. |
210 |
|
Böhnke, Joana |
1985 |
W 30 |
1 |
Lehrter SV |
37:35,2 |
min |
27. |
|
6. |
282 |
|
Stephan, Conja |
1961 |
W 55 |
1 |
Spirit Sport |
37:50,1 |
min |
28. |
22. |
|
251 |
|
Pape, Ole |
2005 |
M 14 |
3 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
37:58,4 |
min |
29. |
|
7. |
283 |
|
Deeken, Tina |
1976 |
W 40 |
2 |
VfL Eintracht Hannover |
38:20,8 |
min |
29. |
|
7. |
289 |
|
Suchy, Marion |
1968 |
W 50 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
38:20,8 |
min |
31. |
23. |
|
424 |
|
Stephan, Jochen |
1964 |
M 55 |
3 |
FSH von 1919eV |
38:32,9 |
min |
32. |
|
9. |
285 |
|
Beyer, Daniela |
1975 |
W 40 |
3 |
Freie Schwimmer Hannover |
38:33,6 |
min |
33. |
24. |
|
213 |
|
Steinmann, Philipp |
2004 |
M 15 |
1 |
Lauftreff Wunstorf |
38:39,2 |
min |
34. |
25. |
|
257 |
|
Bantschenko, Peter |
1965 |
M 50 |
4 |
TVE Algermissen |
38:41,5 |
min |
35. |
26. |
|
281 |
|
Jürgens, Peter |
1960 |
M 55 |
4 |
Elan Hildesheim |
39:34,1 |
min |
36. |
27. |
|
418 |
|
Stratmann, Dieter |
1959 |
M 60 |
1 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
39:37,9 |
min |
37. |
28. |
|
271 |
|
Raue, Lothar |
1952 |
M 65 |
1 |
Arnum-Runner |
39:42,8 |
min |
38. |
|
10. |
200 |
|
Bothe, Christa |
1955 |
W 60 |
1 |
31311 Uetze |
39:47,9 |
min |
39. |
|
11. |
258 |
|
Bantschenko, Anja |
1971 |
W 45 |
1 |
TV Eintracht Algermissen |
39:56,9 |
min |
40. |
29. |
|
218 |
|
George, Sebastian |
1979 |
M 40 |
3 |
Team HDI |
40:24,9 |
min |
41. |
30. |
|
212 |
|
Steinmann, Thomas |
1968 |
M 50 |
5 |
Lauftreff Wunstorf |
41:01,2 |
min |
42. |
31. |
|
417 |
|
Greven, Holger |
1971 |
M 45 |
5 |
|
41:06,0 |
min |
43. |
32. |
|
248 |
|
Cebotari, Mihai |
2005 |
M 14 |
4 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
41:10,0 |
min |
44. |
33. |
|
202 |
|
Pahl, Heiner |
1956 |
M 60 |
2 |
Hannover |
41:25,8 |
min |
45. |
|
12. |
220 |
|
Gieseke, Isabell |
1982 |
W 35 |
1 |
Team HDI |
41:28,0 |
min |
46. |
|
13. |
209 |
|
Nahrmann, Irene |
1985 |
W 30 |
2 |
Geisterteam |
41:32,4 |
min |
47. |
34. |
|
269 |
|
Boguslu, Saim |
1960 |
M 55 |
5 |
Trabzon...61/Continental AG |
41:47,1 |
min |
48. |
|
14. |
219 |
|
Müller, Anna |
1985 |
W 30 |
3 |
Team HDI |
41:49,2 |
min |
49. |
35. |
|
241 |
|
Bohlsen, Hannes |
2006 |
M 13 |
1 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
41:54,5 |
min |
50. |
36. |
|
247 |
|
Rahaus, Maurice |
2005 |
M 14 |
5 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
41:55,0 |
min |
51. |
37. |
|
254 |
|
Gruhn, Yannik |
2005 |
M 14 |
6 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
41:55,1 |
min |
52. |
|
15. |
419 |
|
Steinmann, Anna-Lena |
1998 |
Frauen |
2 |
TuS Wunstorf |
42:30,5 |
min |
53. |
|
16. |
275 |
|
Winkelhake, Tanja |
1973 |
W 45 |
2 |
Tour-Biene Volksdorf |
42:53,4 |
min |
54. |
38. |
|
294 |
|
Asche, Wolfgang |
1949 |
M 70 |
1 |
TSV KIRCHDORF |
43:05,4 |
min |
55. |
|
17. |
256 |
|
Bruns-Aulich, Hilka |
1970 |
W 45 |
3 |
Queen´s Running Team |
43:09,0 |
min |
56. |
39. |
|
207 |
|
Maxi, Geist |
1992 |
Männer |
4 |
Geisterteam |
43:13,6 |
min |
57. |
|
18. |
423 |
|
Koren, Denise |
1976 |
W 40 |
4 |
Hannover Runners |
43:14,8 |
min |
58. |
|
19. |
288 |
|
Möller, Susanne |
1959 |
W 60 |
2 |
TRI-JOY-IMMENSEM-ARPKE |
43:17,5 |
min |
59. |
|
20. |
260 |
|
Schülke, Viviane |
1991 |
Frauen |
3 |
Sportsfreunde Lührsbockel |
43:41,3 |
min |
60. |
40. |
|
227 |
|
Hallwas, Daniel |
1986 |
M 30 |
3 |
Team HDI |
43:53,5 |
min |
61. |
41. |
|
222 |
|
Janssen, Andree |
1983 |
M 35 |
3 |
Team HDI |
43:53,8 |
min |
62. |
42. |
|
230 |
|
Bartsch, Martin |
1968 |
M 50 |
6 |
Team HDI |
43:54,1 |
min |
63. |
|
21. |
214 |
|
Krüger, Andrea |
1974 |
W 45 |
4 |
Team HDI |
43:54,4 |
min |
64. |
|
22. |
277 |
|
Rohde-Löschner, Marlies |
1954 |
W 65 |
1 |
Lauftreff TSV Anderten |
44:00,1 |
min |
65. |
|
23. |
280 |
|
Stechmann, Kathrin |
1984 |
W 35 |
2 |
Hannover |
45:57,1 |
min |
66. |
43. |
|
233 |
|
Janßen, Dirk |
1969 |
M 50 |
7 |
VfV Concordia Alvesrode e.V. |
46:03,5 |
min |
67. |
|
24. |
287 |
|
Oszwald, Monique |
1976 |
W 40 |
5 |
EBM Seniorentanzkreis OG Hannover |
46:15,6 |
min |
68. |
|
25. |
201 |
|
Weiß, Stefanie |
1970 |
W 45 |
5 |
Hannover |
46:52,0 |
min |
69. |
44. |
|
259 |
|
Fleischer, Mario |
1952 |
M 65 |
2 |
Skigemeinschaft Nordschaumburg |
47:56,6 |
min |
70. |
45. |
|
240 |
|
Timm, Erik |
2005 |
M 14 |
7 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
48:32,8 |
min |
71. |
46. |
|
249 |
|
Bercht, Nick |
2005 |
M 14 |
8 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
48:33,1 |
min |
72. |
47. |
|
255 |
|
Schmidt, Sebastian |
1986 |
M 30 |
4 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren |
48:33,5 |
min |
73. |
|
26. |
264 |
|
Klimzeck, Julia |
1985 |
W 30 |
4 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
49:36,1 |
min |
74. |
|
27. |
206 |
|
Stahmeyer, Jennifer |
1986 |
W 30 |
5 |
Isernhagen |
51:43,1 |
min |
75. |
48. |
|
221 |
|
Fischer, Norbert |
1984 |
M 35 |
4 |
Team HDI |
51:51,1 |
min |
76. |
|
28. |
217 |
|
Kaufer, Alexandra |
1974 |
W 45 |
6 |
Team HDI |
51:51,5 |
min |
77. |
49. |
|
231 |
|
Adamiec, Jeremias |
1990 |
Männer |
5 |
Team HDI |
51:51,8 |
min |
78. |
|
29. |
290 |
|
Korén, Nicole |
1981 |
W 35 |
3 |
Hannover Runners |
52:31,5 |
min |
79. |
|
30. |
291 |
|
Berelsmann, Sara |
1985 |
W 30 |
6 |
Hannover Runners |
52:31,7 |
min |
80. |
50. |
|
224 |
|
Rabe, Daniel |
1987 |
M 30 |
5 |
Team HDI |
52:37,8 |
min |
81. |
|
31. |
295 |
|
Griesbach, Uta |
1959 |
W 60 |
3 |
EFG Arpke |
56:12,0 |
min |
82. |
51. |
|
262 |
|
Schulz, Bernd |
1947 |
M 70 |
2 |
Concordia Alvesrode |
58:07,0 |
min |