Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
405 |
|
Krüger, Carsten |
1984 |
M 35 |
1 |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
11:35,0 |
min |
2. |
2. |
|
148 |
|
Giesler, Christian |
1977 |
M 40 |
1 |
Dets RaceTeam |
12:21,4 |
min |
3. |
3. |
|
160 |
|
Korte, Paul |
2002 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
Hannover 96 Triathlon |
12:47,3 |
min |
4. |
4. |
|
122 |
|
Specht, Felix |
2007 |
M 12 |
1 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
14:43,3 |
min |
5. |
5. |
|
406 |
|
Kühnel, Arndt |
1988 |
M 30 |
1 |
|
14:56,2 |
min |
6. |
|
1. |
147 |
|
Giesler, Iris |
1978 |
W 40 |
1 |
Dets RaceTeam |
15:14,9 |
min |
7. |
6. |
|
175 |
|
Klouvi, Gabriel |
2003 |
MJ U18 |
2 |
|
15:37,5 |
min |
8. |
7. |
|
123 |
|
Stolpe, Jan |
2007 |
M 12 |
2 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
16:08,9 |
min |
9. |
8. |
|
451 |
|
Jesche, Bruno Emil |
2011 |
M 8 |
1 |
Jesche Runners |
16:27,1 |
min |
10. |
9. |
|
172 |
|
Heins, Linus |
2002 |
MJ U18 |
3 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
16:34,0 |
min |
11. |
|
2. |
146 |
|
Fredrich, Neele |
2007 |
W 12 |
1 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
16:36,6 |
min |
12. |
10. |
|
107 |
|
Weisker, Michae |
1966 |
M 50 |
1 |
Hannover 96 Triathlon |
16:48,6 |
min |
13. |
11. |
|
158 |
|
Czop, Maximilian |
2006 |
M 13 |
1 |
MTV Rethmar |
17:01,4 |
min |
14. |
|
3. |
157 |
|
Hawraneck, Alexia |
2011 |
W 8 |
1 |
MTV Rethmar |
17:21,4 |
min |
15. |
12. |
|
407 |
|
Hawraneck, Stefan |
1973 |
M 45 |
1 |
|
17:21,9 |
min |
16. |
13. |
|
152 |
|
Block-Meyer, Jörn |
1978 |
M 40 |
2 |
Nienburg |
17:26,4 |
min |
17. |
14. |
|
135 |
|
Kleinheinz, Michael |
1979 |
M 40 |
3 |
T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt |
17:37,9 |
min |
18. |
15. |
|
178 |
|
Salzmann, Rolf |
1947 |
M 70 |
1 |
Elan Barsinghausen |
17:57,1 |
min |
19. |
16. |
|
127 |
|
Cayla, Lèo |
2007 |
M 12 |
3 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
18:09,5 |
min |
20. |
17. |
|
136 |
|
Struß, Gerhard |
1948 |
M 70 |
2 |
Hannover |
18:11,2 |
min |
21. |
|
4. |
411 |
|
Lengwenat, Edda |
2008 |
W 11 |
1 |
Hannover 96 |
18:12,9 |
min |
22. |
18. |
|
134 |
|
Bosenick-Todt, Hermann |
1950 |
M 65 |
1 |
Sehnde |
18:18,5 |
min |
23. |
19. |
|
128 |
|
Teipen, Simon |
2007 |
M 12 |
4 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
18:47,0 |
min |
24. |
20. |
|
119 |
|
Rottmann, Bjarne |
2007 |
M 12 |
5 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
18:47,4 |
min |
25. |
21. |
|
129 |
|
Amtmann, Niklas |
2007 |
M 12 |
6 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
18:56,1 |
min |
26. |
|
5. |
100 |
|
Schultz, Kati |
1982 |
W 35 |
1 |
MTV Eltze |
18:59,7 |
min |
27. |
|
6. |
130 |
|
Lauter, Isabell |
1965 |
W 50 |
1 |
GSV Hannover |
19:21,5 |
min |
28. |
22. |
|
113 |
|
Kaluza, Justus |
2009 |
M 10 |
1 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
19:23,4 |
min |
29. |
23. |
|
168 |
|
Busch, Felix |
2006 |
M 13 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
19:26,5 |
min |
30. |
24. |
|
403 |
|
Neuschulz, Manfred |
1944 |
M 75 |
1 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
19:34,6 |
min |
31. |
25. |
|
126 |
|
Klindworth, Nick |
2007 |
M 12 |
7 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
19:42,0 |
min |
32. |
26. |
|
404 |
|
Stelze-Scholz, René |
1984 |
M 35 |
2 |
Die Unverwüstlichen |
19:57,1 |
min |
33. |
27. |
|
151 |
|
Klimke, Richard |
1952 |
M 65 |
2 |
Tuspo Bad Münder |
19:58,0 |
min |
34. |
28. |
|
121 |
|
Nowak, Dennis |
2007 |
M 12 |
8 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
19:58,7 |
min |
35. |
29. |
|
177 |
|
Buhck, Jürgen |
1948 |
M 70 |
3 |
Hannover |
19:59,1 |
min |
36. |
|
7. |
103 |
|
Hallwas, Hailee-Mae |
2009 |
W 10 |
1 |
Hannover |
20:01,3 |
min |
37. |
30. |
|
120 |
|
Sommer, Cassian |
2007 |
M 12 |
9 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
20:11,6 |
min |
38. |
31. |
|
132 |
|
Schlimper, Manfred |
1940 |
M 75 |
2 |
Laufclub Burgwedel |
20:14,2 |
min |
39. |
|
8. |
143 |
|
Hoyzer, Nele |
2010 |
W 9 |
1 |
GS AWB Kl. 4d |
20:14,5 |
min |
40. |
|
9. |
111 |
|
Graupner, Nina |
1976 |
W 40 |
2 |
|
20:32,5 |
min |
41. |
32. |
|
170 |
|
Heins, Frank |
1970 |
M 45 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
20:40,1 |
min |
42. |
|
10. |
110 |
|
Kaluza, Ulrike |
1972 |
W 45 |
1 |
|
20:49,3 |
min |
43. |
33. |
|
139 |
|
Huhs, Detlef |
1947 |
M 70 |
4 |
Hannover |
20:57,9 |
min |
44. |
34. |
|
450 |
|
Gabor, Julian |
2012 |
M 7 |
1 |
|
21:22,4 |
min |
45. |
|
11. |
165 |
|
Jesche, Marlene |
2010 |
W 9 |
2 |
Jesche Runners |
21:24,6 |
min |
46. |
35. |
|
410 |
|
Gabor, Stefan |
1983 |
M 35 |
3 |
|
21:32,1 |
min |
47. |
36. |
|
108 |
|
Nülle, Kai-Oliver |
1968 |
M 50 |
2 |
Lehrte |
21:44,1 |
min |
48. |
37. |
|
117 |
|
Steinke, Szymon |
2008 |
M 11 |
1 |
D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen |
22:05,1 |
min |
49. |
|
12. |
142 |
|
Eck, Mette |
2010 |
W 9 |
3 |
GS AWB Kl. 4d |
22:20,2 |
min |
50. |
38. |
|
114 |
|
Ahrndt, Dirk |
1969 |
M 50 |
3 |
JC Sakura Hannover |
22:21,6 |
min |
51. |
|
13. |
169 |
|
Busch, Hanna |
2011 |
W 8 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
22:23,0 |
min |
52. |
39. |
|
174 |
|
Kiehne, Axel |
1973 |
M 45 |
3 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
22:24,6 |
min |
53. |
|
14. |
167 |
|
Busch, Simone |
1981 |
W 35 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
22:44,5 |
min |
54. |
|
15. |
102 |
|
Andersson, Susann Christin |
1964 |
W 55 |
1 |
TK Hannover |
22:46,0 |
min |
55. |
|
16. |
154 |
|
Kiehne, Manuela |
1978 |
W 40 |
3 |
alex’s little running club |
23:28,0 |
min |
56. |
|
17. |
180 |
|
Heins, June |
2006 |
W 13 |
1 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
23:44,3 |
min |
57. |
|
18. |
171 |
|
Heins, Christina |
1979 |
W 40 |
4 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
23:49,1 |
min |
58. |
|
19. |
133 |
|
Saul, Melanie |
1982 |
W 35 |
3 |
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei |
24:04,9 |
min |
59. |
40. |
|
162 |
|
Reuter, Jona |
2006 |
M 13 |
3 |
Vater und Sohn |
24:17,1 |
min |
60. |
41. |
|
163 |
|
Reuter, Stefan |
1967 |
M 50 |
4 |
Vater und Sohn |
24:18,2 |
min |
61. |
|
20. |
179 |
|
Kunz, Gisela |
1953 |
W 65 |
1 |
Isernhagen |
24:40,6 |
min |
62. |
|
21. |
159 |
|
Korte, Tina |
1973 |
W 45 |
2 |
4k-Team |
24:50,6 |
min |
63. |
|
22. |
149 |
|
Baasner, Gesa |
1980 |
W 35 |
4 |
Team HDI |
25:07,4 |
min |
64. |
42. |
|
409 |
|
Gabor, Jan |
2008 |
M 11 |
2 |
|
26:21,2 |
min |
65. |
|
23. |
402 |
|
Hellmann, Stefanie |
1982 |
W 35 |
5 |
ARTIVA |
27:41,8 |
min |
66. |
|
24. |
164 |
|
Köwing, Melanie |
1973 |
W 45 |
3 |
artiva |
27:42,1 |
min |
67. |
|
25. |
115 |
|
Jasper, Maike |
1990 |
Frauen |
1 |
Wunstorf |
28:21,8 |
min |
68. |
|
26. |
112 |
|
Stute, Manuela |
1970 |
W 45 |
4 |
Team HDI |
28:46,2 |
min |
69. |
|
27. |
161 |
|
Solter, Saskia |
1982 |
W 35 |
6 |
Altwarmbüchen |
31:39,3 |
min |
70. |
43. |
|
173 |
|
Pelikan, Hartmut |
1936 |
M 80 |
1 |
Mühlenberger SV |
32:55,1 |
min |